Bushfire Inquiry submissions 601 to 800
- 0601 Newcastle Bushfire Consulting 20200522
- 0602 Nick Hopkins 20200510
- 0603 Nicole Harker 20200521
- 0604 Nicole Power 20200427
- 0605 Nimbin Disaster Recovery Committee 20200327
- 0606 Noel Webster 20200414
- 0607 Non Smokers Movement of Australia 20200330
- 0608 Norie Jones 20200522
- 0609 Norman Moore 20200214
- 0610 Norman Moore 20200223
- 0611 North Coast Environment Council 20200417
- 0612 North East Forest Alliance 20200416
- 0613 NSW Apiarists Association 20200414
- 0614 NSW Smart Sensing Network 20200417
- 0615 NSW Wildlife Council NWC 20200522
- 0616 Out of the Ashes 20200506
- 0617 Owen Hewitt 20200305
- 0618 Queanbeyan Palerang Regional Council 20200415
- 0619 Ralph Hough 20200312
- 0620 Ralph Rabbidge 20200503
- 0621 Renae Kelly 20200306
- 0622 Rex Graham 20200417
- 0623 Rhonda Davies 20200406
- 0624 Rhonda Weterings 20200522
- 0625 Rhys Kenna 20200522
- 0626 Richard Fisher 20200315
- 0627 Richard Smart 20200219
- 0628 Richard Turner 20200416
- 0629 Rick Pratchett 20200315
- 0630 Robert Bertram 20200417
- 0631 Robert Boag 20200521
- 0632 Robert Ecclestone 20200522
- 0633 Robert Golgini 20200214
- 0634 Robert Kelly 20200522
- 0635 Robert Leahy 20200217
- 0636 Robert McMahon 20200507
- 0637 Robert Michie 20200415
- 0638 Robert Moore 20200319
- 0639 Robert Pearson 20200520
- 0640 Robert Reid 20200520
- 0641 Robert Thorburn 20200212
- 0642 Robert Walker 20200225
- 0643 Robyn Neeson 20200522
- 0644 Robyn Smith 20200309
- 0645 Rod Rose 20200319
- 0646 Rodney Holmes 20200423
- 0647 Rodney Ward 20200324
- 0648 Rodney Weber and Joanne Chapman 20200321
- 0649 Rodney Weber Roger Hosking and Joanne Chapman 20200321
- 0650 Roger Anderson 20200523
- 0651 Roger Hilton 20200416
- 0652 Ron Salz 20200516
- 0653 Rosalie Toth 20200327
- 0654 Rosedale Association 20200417
- 0655 Rosemary Doyle 20200520
- 0656 Roslyn Runciman 20200317
- 0657 Ross Anderson 20200503
- 0658 Ross Hitchcock 20200511
- 0659 Royal Far West 20200417
- 0660 Royal Zoological Society of NSW 20200416
- 0661 Ruby Curtis 20200306
- 0662 Russell Allen 20200417
- 0663 Ruth Horsfall 20200522
- 0664 Ryde Hunters Hill Flora and Fauna Preservation Society 20200522
- 0665 Ryde Gladesville Climate Change Actin Group 20200414
- 0666 Sallie Colechin 20200312
- 0667 Sally Armstrong 20200514
- 0668 Sally Bacon 20200226
- 0669 Sally Hill 20200216
- 0670 Sally Anne Brown 20200522
- 0671 Sam Newman 20200519
- 0672 Samantha Kneeshaw 20200505
- 0673 Sandra Coe 20200522
- 0674 Sandra Pike 20200519
- 0675 Sara Eastway 20200212
- 0676 Sarah Dunlop and Graham Griffin 20200324
- 0677 Scott Brennan 20200214
- 0678 Scott Lenton 20200613
- 0679 Scott Wyatt 20200520
- 0680 Sean McLoughlin 20200417
- 0681 Sean Thompson 20200428
- 0682 Sharon Whitewood 20200506
- 0683 Sherrie Cross 20200417
- 0684 Shirley Marsh 20200402
- 0685 Shoalhaven City Council Shoalhaven Water 20200417
- 0686 Simon Curry 20200303
- 0687 Simone Cassidy 20200522
- 0688 Snowy Valleys Council 20200417
- 0689 Snowy Valleys Council Ag Advisory Group 20200518
- 0690 Society for Insect Studies Inc 20200417
- 0691 Softwoods Working Group 20200528
- 0692 Sonja Elwood 20200417
- 0693 South Coast Health and Sustainability Alliance 20200417
- 0694 South East Timber Association 20200417
- 0695 Stan Eagle 20200522
- 0696 Stanislav Simko 20200522
- 0697 Stefan King 20200513
- 0698 STEP Inc 20200415
- 0699 STEP Inc 20200521
- 0700 Stephanie Chew 20200416
- 0701 Stephen Brennan 20200522
- 0702 Stephen Currie 20200315
- 0703 Stephen Douglas 20200522
- 0704 Stephen Dovey 20200416
- 0705 Stephen Lloyd 20200526
- 0706 Stephen Targett 20200416
- 0707 Steve Thompson 20200226
- 0708 Steve Toms 20200327
- 0709 Steven Conway 20200229
- 0710 Steven Douglas 20200213
- 0711 Steven Mccloughlan 20200220
- 0712 Anonymous 20200523
- 0713 Amanda Lewin 20200515
- 0714 Amanda Pritchard 20200331
- 0715 Barbara Levitt 20200212
- 0716 Belinda Cameron 20200212
- 0717 Betty Moore 20200225
- 0718 Brett Kirkland 20200224
- 0719 Christine Quinton with Margaret Bearlin 20200522
- 0720 Christopher Kirrage 20200429
- 0721 David Ready 20200522
- 0722 Dr Geoffrey Aitkens 20200504
- 0723 Dr Kate Colclough 2020522
- 0724 Edward Ted Schultheis 20200228
- 0725 Elizabeth Greef 20200416
- 0726 Ellen Jennings 20200318
- 0727 Hamish MacKenzie 20200522
- 0728 Harley Smith 20200616
- 0729 Harriett Swift 20200329
- 0730 Hawkesbury City Council 20200417
- 0731 Hayley McLennan 20200216
- 0732 Heather Cameron 20200522
- 0733 Heather Dunnett 20200513
- 0734 Heather McGregor 20200523
- 0735 Heather Smith 20200302
- 0736 Hedley Smith 20200417
- 0737 Helen Boyton 20200417
- 0738 Helen Dwyer 20200327
- 0739 Helen Forbes 20200223
- 0740 Helen Kvelde 20200417
- 0741 Helen Mower 20200417
- 0742 Helen Templeton 20200511
- 0743 Hendrik Luf 20200217
- 0744 Hornsby Ku ring gai RFS Group Officers 20200315
- 0745 Hugh Howell 20200325
- 0746 Huon Hassall 20200416
- 0747 Ian Anderson 20200430
- 0748 Ian Bowie 20200216
- 0749 Ian Burley 20200415
- 0750 Ian Colombet 20200522
- 0751 Ian Crowley 20200522
- 0752 Ian Cruickshank 20200327
- 0753 Ian Dixon 20200522
- 0754 Ian Frape 20200417
- 0755 Ian Hibberson 20200522
- 0756 Ian Hitchcock 20200213
- 0757 Ian Hubbard 20200522
- 0758 Ian Ralph 20200417
- 0759 Ian Stewart 20200416
- 0760 Ifeanna Tooth 20200331
- 0761 Ilona Renwick 20200311
- 0762 Ilona Renwick 20200316
- 0763 Inverell Shire Council 20200403
- 0764 Irrigear Goulburn 20200211
- 0765 Katungul Aboriginal Corporation Regional Health Community Services 20200415
- 0766 Lyndal Breen 20200407
- 0767 Lynton Blue Phillips 20200507
- 0768 Michele Anderson 20200525
- 0769 Michelle Cornish 20200522
- 0770 Mike Gorman 20200414
- 0771 Milly Hyde 20200319
- 0772 Milton S. Smith 20200524
- 0773 Monica Jonkers 20200224
- 0774 Mount Irvine Progress Association 20200522
- 0775 Mountain Districts Association 20200519
- 0776 Musgrave Design and Engineering Pty Limited 20200326
- 0777 Pamela Davis 20200521
- 0778 Pamela Reeves 20200414
- 0779 Pappinbarra Progress Association 20200320
- 0780 Park Watch NSW 20200214
- 0781 Patricia Hughes 20200420
- 0782 Patrick Deprez 20200218
- 0783 Patrick McGinlay 20200417
- 0784 Paul Barber 20200309
- 0785 Paul Frank 20200213
- 0786 Penelope Barker 20200304
- 0787 Penny Stuart 20200505
- 0788 Peter Bache 20200417
- 0789 Peter Clark 20200327
- 0790 Peter Comensoli 20200521
- 0791 Peter Dunn 20200416
- 0792 Peter Dunn 20200501
- 0793 Peter Edgar 20200319
- 0794 Peter Farleigh 20200522
- 0795 Peter Goldfinch 20200522
- 0796 Peter Green 20200522
- 0797 Peter Hutchings 20200522
- 0798 Peter Poppett 20200420
- 0799 Peter Richer 20200221
- 0800 Peter Ruetman 20200430